Hasta › Auctions › Minas Gerais › Juiz de Fora › Rural properties

Rural properties at auction in Juiz de Fora/MG

There are currently 18 rural properties at auction in Juiz de Fora/MG, with typical opening bids from R$ 55,000 and an average discount of 50% on the appraised value. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Rural properties at auction18
Typical bid rangeR$ 55,000 – R$ 8,964,090
Average discount50% below appraisal

18 rural properties at auction in Juiz de Fora/MG

Fração ideal de 20% de 104 hectares na fazenda dos delgados em juiz de fora/mgRural property
Fração ideal de 20% de 104 hectares na fazenda dos delgados em juiz de fora/mg
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 208,00050% OFF
Fração ideal de 19,3% de 104 hectares na fazenda dos delgados em juiz de fora/mgRural property
Fração ideal de 19,3% de 104 hectares na fazenda dos delgados em juiz de fora/mg
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 200,72050% OFF
Fração ideal de 20% de 104 hectares na fazenda dos delgados em juiz de fora/mgRural property
Fração ideal de 20% de 104 hectares na fazenda dos delgados em juiz de fora/mg
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 208,00050% OFF
Área rural à venda em leilãoRural property
Área rural à venda em leilão
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 242,550
Área Rural - Juiz de Fora / MG - Zona Rural Gleba 1-C da Fazenda Vista Alegre, s/nRural property
Área Rural - Juiz de Fora / MG - Zona Rural Gleba 1-C da Fazenda Vista Alegre, s/n
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 242,550
SÍTIO GLEBA B, GRANJARural property
SÍTIO GLEBA B, GRANJA
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 55,000
VEÍCULOS DIVERSOS, IMÓVEIS EM JUIZ DE FORA, GOIANÁ/MG E RESSAQUINHA/MG E BENS DIVERSOS - Lote 010 (ID 27925)Rural property
VEÍCULOS DIVERSOS, IMÓVEIS EM JUIZ DE FORA, GOIANÁ/MG E RESSAQUINHA/MG E BENS DIVERSOS - Lote 010 (ID 27925)
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 1,000,000
VEÍCULOS DIVERSOS, IMÓVEIS EM JUIZ DE FORA, GOIANÁ/MG E RESSAQUINHA/MG E BENS DIVERSOS - Lote 010 (ID 27924)Rural property
VEÍCULOS DIVERSOS, IMÓVEIS EM JUIZ DE FORA, GOIANÁ/MG E RESSAQUINHA/MG E BENS DIVERSOS - Lote 010 (ID 27924)
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 2,000,000
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-2 (ID 27919)Rural property
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-2 (ID 27919)
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 208,000
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-1 (ID 27918)Rural property
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-1 (ID 27918)
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 200,720
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-2 (ID 27916)Rural property
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-2 (ID 27916)
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 416,000
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-1 (ID 27915)Rural property
IMÓVEIS RURAIS, CAMINHÃO MERCEDEZ BENZ/ATEGO 2426 E UM GERADOR DA MARCA PRAMAC - Lote 004-1 (ID 27915)
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 401,440
Imóvel rural em Juiz de Fora/MGRural property
Imóvel rural em Juiz de Fora/MG
📍 Juiz de Fora, MG
R$ 325,000

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 13 best-scored — see all properties in Juiz de Fora.