Hasta › Auctions › Mato Grosso › Rondonópolis › Commercial properties

Commercial properties at auction in Rondonópolis/MT

There are currently 19 commercial properties at auction in Rondonópolis/MT, with typical opening bids from R$ 413,000 and an average discount of 30% on the appraised value. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Commercial properties at auction19
Typical bid rangeR$ 413,000 – R$ 22,800,000
Average discount30% below appraisal

19 commercial properties at auction in Rondonópolis/MT

Loja privativa, situada no pavimento térreo do edificio verona, com frente para a avenida amazonas, centro comercial, rondonopolis/mt.Commercial property
Loja privativa, situada no pavimento térreo do edificio verona, com frente para a avenida amazonas, centro comercial, rondonopolis/mt.
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 1,120,00030% OFF
Imóvel comercial, com área de 384,56 m², na av. daniel clemente, em rondonópolis/mtCommercial property
Imóvel comercial, com área de 384,56 m², na av. daniel clemente, em rondonópolis/mt
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 413,00030% OFF
PRÉDIO COMERCIAL - RONDONÓPOLISCommercial property
PRÉDIO COMERCIAL - RONDONÓPOLIS
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 3,028,881
Casa a.t. 660 m² - distr, industrial, rondonópolis/mtCommercial property
Casa a.t. 660 m² - distr, industrial, rondonópolis/mt
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 413,000
Loja a.t. 217,98 m² - centro, rondonópolis/mtCommercial property
Loja a.t. 217,98 m² - centro, rondonópolis/mt
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 1,120,000
Loja A.T. 217,98 m² - Centro, Rondonópolis/MT Praça Única 20/04/2027 À vistaCommercial property
Loja A.T. 217,98 m² - Centro, Rondonópolis/MT Praça Única 20/04/2027 À vista
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 1,120,000
IMÓVEL: TERRENO COMERCIAL BR-163  RONDONÓPOLIS/MTCommercial property
IMÓVEL: TERRENO COMERCIAL BR-163 RONDONÓPOLIS/MT
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 22,800,000
PRÉDIO COMERCIAL - IMÓVEL COM ÁREA CONSTRUÍDA DE 384,56M², EDIFICADO SOBRE O LOTE Nº 01 DA QUADRA 05, SITUADO NA AV. DANIEL CLEMENTE, NO LOTEAMENTO MARIA TEREZA, EM RONDONÓPOLIS/MT, COM ÁREA TOTAL DE TERRENO DE 660,00M². - Luis LeiloeiroCommercial property
PRÉDIO COMERCIAL - IMÓVEL COM ÁREA CONSTRUÍDA DE 384,56M², EDIFICADO SOBRE O LOTE Nº 01 DA QUADRA 05, SITUADO NA AV. DANIEL CLEMENTE, NO LOTEAMENTO MARIA TEREZA, EM RONDONÓPOLIS/MT, COM ÁREA TOTAL DE TERRENO DE 660,00M². - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 413,000
PONTO COMERCIAL - LOJA PRIVATIVA, SITUADA NO PAVIMENTO TÉRREO DO EDIFÍCIO VERONA, COM FRENTE PARA A AVENIDA AMAZONAS, NO BAIRRO CENTRO COMERCIAL, RONDONÓPOLIS/MT, COM ÁREA CONSTRUÍDA DE 209,647M². - Luis LeiloeiroCommercial property
PONTO COMERCIAL - LOJA PRIVATIVA, SITUADA NO PAVIMENTO TÉRREO DO EDIFÍCIO VERONA, COM FRENTE PARA A AVENIDA AMAZONAS, NO BAIRRO CENTRO COMERCIAL, RONDONÓPOLIS/MT, COM ÁREA CONSTRUÍDA DE 209,647M². - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 1,120,000
Imóvel Comercial, A.T.: 660m², A.C.: 384m², Jardim Maria Tereza, Rondonópolis/MTCommercial property
Imóvel Comercial, A.T.: 660m², A.C.: 384m², Jardim Maria Tereza, Rondonópolis/MT
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 413,000
IMÓVEL COMERCIAL, COM ÁREA DE 384,56 M², NA AV. DANIEL CLEMENTE, EM RONDONÓPOLIS/MT - Lote 49177 (ID 3488)Commercial property
IMÓVEL COMERCIAL, COM ÁREA DE 384,56 M², NA AV. DANIEL CLEMENTE, EM RONDONÓPOLIS/MT - Lote 49177 (ID 3488)
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 413,000
LOJA PRIVATIVA, SITUADA NO PAVIMENTO TÉRREO DO EDIFICIO VERONA, COM FRENTE PARA A AVENIDA AMAZONAS, CENTRO COMERCIAL, RONDONOPOLIS/MT. - Lote 52346 (ID 3487)Commercial property
LOJA PRIVATIVA, SITUADA NO PAVIMENTO TÉRREO DO EDIFICIO VERONA, COM FRENTE PARA A AVENIDA AMAZONAS, CENTRO COMERCIAL, RONDONOPOLIS/MT. - Lote 52346 (ID 3487)
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 1,120,000

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 12 best-scored — see all properties in Rondonópolis.