Hasta › Auctions › Pernambuco › Araripina › Land plots

Land plots at auction in Araripina/PE

There are currently 15 land plots at auction in Araripina/PE, with typical opening bids from R$ 70,000 and an average discount of 50% on the appraised value. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Land plots at auction15
Typical bid rangeR$ 70,000 – R$ 4,061,920
Average discount50% below appraisal

15 land plots at auction in Araripina/PE

Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², distrito industrial de araripina/peLand plot
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², distrito industrial de araripina/pe
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 722,53050% OFF
Lote de terreno n.º 10, com área de 4.279,17m², distrito industrial de araripina/peLand plot
Lote de terreno n.º 10, com área de 4.279,17m², distrito industrial de araripina/pe
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 1,255,83450% OFF
Lote de terreno n.º 07, com área de 3.436,91m², distrito industrial de araripina/peLand plot
Lote de terreno n.º 07, com área de 3.436,91m², distrito industrial de araripina/pe
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 687,38250% OFF
Lote de terreno n.º 09, com área de 3.848,99m², distrito industrial de araripina/ peLand plot
Lote de terreno n.º 09, com área de 3.848,99m², distrito industrial de araripina/ pe
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 769,79850% OFF
Área, Incorporacao, CentroLand plot
Área, Incorporacao, Centro
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 4,061,920
LOTE - Nº 07, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 3.436,91M² - Luis LeiloeiroLand plot
LOTE - Nº 07, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 3.436,91M² - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 687,382
LOTE - Nº 10, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 4.279,17M² - Luis LeiloeiroLand plot
LOTE - Nº 10, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 4.279,17M² - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 1,255,834
LOTE - Nº 08, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 3.612,65M² - Luis LeiloeiroLand plot
LOTE - Nº 08, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 3.612,65M² - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 722,530
LOTE - Nº 09, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 3.848,99M² - Luis LeiloeiroLand plot
LOTE - Nº 09, DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 3.848,99M² - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 769,798
GLEBA DE TERRAS - PRÓXIMO À BR-316, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 239.546M² - Luis LeiloeiroLand plot
GLEBA DE TERRAS - PRÓXIMO À BR-316, ARARIPINA/PE, ÁREA DE 239.546M² - Luis Leiloeiro
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 70,000
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/PE - Lote 10696 (ID 3804)Land plot
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/PE - Lote 10696 (ID 3804)
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 1,255,834
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/PE - Lote 10694 (ID 3803)Land plot
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/PE - Lote 10694 (ID 3803)
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 722,530
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/PE - Lote 10693 (ID 3805)Land plot
Lote de terreno n.º 08, com área de 3.612,65m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/PE - Lote 10693 (ID 3805)
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 687,382
Lote de terreno n.º 09, com área de 3.848,99m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/ PE - Lote 10695 (ID 3802)Land plot
Lote de terreno n.º 09, com área de 3.848,99m², Distrito Industrial de Araripina/ PE - Lote 10695 (ID 3802)
📍 Araripina, PE
R$ 769,798

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 14 best-scored — see all properties in Araripina.