Hasta › Auctions › Paraná › Maringá › Rural properties

Rural properties at auction in Maringá/PR

There are currently 19 rural properties at auction in Maringá/PR, with typical opening bids from R$ 250,000 and an average discount of 50% on the appraised value. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Rural properties at auction19
Typical bid rangeR$ 250,000 – R$ 16,260,000
Average discount50% below appraisal

19 rural properties at auction in Maringá/PR

4ª vara do trabalho de maringáRural property
4ª vara do trabalho de maringá
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 1,250,00050% OFF
Lote 4.1 - imóvel c/ 1.277,25m² no cond. monte hermon em maringá/prRural property
Lote 4.1 - imóvel c/ 1.277,25m² no cond. monte hermon em maringá/pr
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 800,00050% OFF
Lote 6.1 - imóvel c/ 20.360m² em maringá/prRural property
Lote 6.1 - imóvel c/ 20.360m² em maringá/pr
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 2,500,00050% OFF
LOTE 9.1 - 8,391% de um imóvel c/ 25.859,35m² na Gleba Pinguim em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 9.1 - 8,391% de um imóvel c/ 25.859,35m² na Gleba Pinguim em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 3,499,320
LOTE 9.1 - 8,391% de um imóvel c/ 25.859,35m² na Gleba Pinguim em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 9.1 - 8,391% de um imóvel c/ 25.859,35m² na Gleba Pinguim em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 3,499,320
LOTE 2.1 - Imóvel c/ 556,50m² no Jardim Ivemar em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 2.1 - Imóvel c/ 556,50m² no Jardim Ivemar em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 550,000
LOTE 2.1 - Imóvel c/ 556,50m² no Jardim Ivemar em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 2.1 - Imóvel c/ 556,50m² no Jardim Ivemar em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 550,000
LOTE 11.1 - Imóvel c/ 1,2396 alq. em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 11.1 - Imóvel c/ 1,2396 alq. em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 16,260,000
LOTE 11.1 - Imóvel c/ 1,2396 alq. em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 11.1 - Imóvel c/ 1,2396 alq. em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 16,260,000
LOTE 1.1 - Apto nº 404-A do Ed. Michelângelo em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 1.1 - Apto nº 404-A do Ed. Michelângelo em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 352,221
LOTE 1.1 - Apto nº 404-A do Ed. Michelângelo em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 1.1 - Apto nº 404-A do Ed. Michelângelo em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 352,221
LOTE 9.1 - Imóvel c/ 680,76m² no Lot. Jardins de Monet Residence em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 9.1 - Imóvel c/ 680,76m² no Lot. Jardins de Monet Residence em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 950,000
LOTE 4.1 - Imóvel c/ 1.277,25m² no Cond. Monte Hermon em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 4.1 - Imóvel c/ 1.277,25m² no Cond. Monte Hermon em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 800,000
LOTE 8.1 - Imóvel c/ 463,80m² em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 8.1 - Imóvel c/ 463,80m² em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 600,000
LOTE 6.1 - Imóvel c/ 20.360m² em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 6.1 - Imóvel c/ 20.360m² em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 2,500,000
LOTE 1.1 - Apto nº 102 do Ed. Res. Arco Verde em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 1.1 - Apto nº 102 do Ed. Res. Arco Verde em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 250,000
LOTE 1.1 - Direitos - Imóvel c/ 166,50m² no Jardim Alvorada em Maringá/PRRural property
LOTE 1.1 - Direitos - Imóvel c/ 166,50m² no Jardim Alvorada em Maringá/PR
📍 Maringá, PR
R$ 550,000

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 17 best-scored — see all properties in Maringá.