Hasta › Auctions › São Paulo › Mogi Guaçu › Apartments

Apartments at auction in Mogi Guaçu/SP

There are currently 23 apartments at auction in Mogi Guaçu/SP, with typical opening bids from R$ 65,607 and an average discount of 40% on the appraised value. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Apartments at auction23
Typical bid rangeR$ 65,607 – R$ 651,000
Average discount40% below appraisal

23 apartments at auction in Mogi Guaçu/SP

Apartamento, Residencial, VILA RESIDENCIAL MOACIR GUZONIApartment
Apartamento, Residencial, VILA RESIDENCIAL MOACIR GUZONI
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 65,60740% OFF
Apartamento, Residencial, JARDIM IPE IVApartment
Apartamento, Residencial, JARDIM IPE IV
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 94,81540% OFF
Con res mogi guacu iApartment
Con res mogi guacu i
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 65,60840% OFF
Lote 430: estado: sp - cidade: mogi guaçu - endereço: rua marli aparecida leme, n. 430, apto. 05, térreo, bloco 6 - bairro: parque são camilo - descriApartment
Lote 430: estado: sp - cidade: mogi guaçu - endereço: rua marli aparecida leme, n. 430, apto. 05, térreo, bloco 6 - bairro: parque são camilo - descri
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 106,66740% OFF
Cond res horizonteApartment
Cond res horizonte
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 210,000
Cond res horizonteApartment
Cond res horizonte
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 203,329
ApartamentoApartment
Apartamento
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 206,085
ApartamentoApartment
Apartamento
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 194,000
Condomínio residencial horizonteApartment
Condomínio residencial horizonte
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 195,144
Condomínio residencial horizonteApartment
Condomínio residencial horizonte
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 206,085
Mogi guacu-sp / cond res horizonteApartment
Mogi guacu-sp / cond res horizonte
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 203,329
ApartamentoApartment
Apartamento
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 206,085
ApartamentoApartment
Apartamento
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 194,000
Apartamento, 114,26 m2 de área privativa, 2 vagasApartment
Apartamento, 114,26 m2 de área privativa, 2 vagas
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 651,000
Cond portal recanto das floresApartment
Cond portal recanto das flores
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 264,738
Mogi guaçu/sp — apartamento com 49,562m², 2 quartos, 1 vaga na garagem (f8787717132734) apartamentos em leilão | mgl leilõesApartment
Mogi guaçu/sp — apartamento com 49,562m², 2 quartos, 1 vaga na garagem (f8787717132734) apartamentos em leilão | mgl leilões
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 264,738
ApartamentoApartment
Apartamento
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 203,161
Residencial horizonteApartment
Residencial horizonte
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 228,973
ApartamentoApartment
Apartamento
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 203,161
Apartamento em MOGI GUAÇU/SP imóveis CAIXA com desconto de 40,74%Apartment
Apartamento em MOGI GUAÇU/SP imóveis CAIXA com desconto de 40,74%
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 94,815
Apartamento - 42,91m² - Mogi Guaçu/SPApartment
Apartamento - 42,91m² - Mogi Guaçu/SP
📍 Mogi Guaçu, SP
R$ 210,000

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 21 best-scored — see all properties in Mogi Guaçu.