Hasta › Auctions › Minas Gerais › Augusto de Lima

Property auctions in Augusto de Lima/MG

There are currently 15 properties at auction in Augusto de Lima/MG, with typical opening bids from R$ 169,016 and an average discount of 50% on the appraised value, of which 14 in judicial auctions, 1 in extrajudicial auctions. In the last 12 months, 27 properties were put up for auction here. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Rural properties at auction12
Properties at auction15
Typical bid rangeR$ 169,016 – R$ 1,433,681
Average discount50% below appraisal

15 properties at auction in Augusto de Lima/MG

Área de 60,5799 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 60,5799 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 302,90050% OFF
Área de 56,8030 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 56,8030 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 284,01550% OFF
Área de 33,8032 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 33,8032 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 169,01650% OFF
Área de 286,08 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | fazenda riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 286,08 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | fazenda riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 1,433,68150% OFF
Área de 38,82,75 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | da fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 38,82,75 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | da fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 228,72350% OFF
Área de 38,82,75 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | da fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 38,82,75 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | da fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 228,72350% OFF
Área de 33,8032 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 33,8032 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 169,01650% OFF
Área de 60,5799 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 60,5799 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 302,90050% OFF
Área de 56,8030 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 56,8030 ha | denominado fazenda santa bárbara riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 284,01550% OFF
Área de 286,08 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | fazenda riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mgRural property
Área de 286,08 ha | lugar denominado “estiva” | fazenda riacho fundo | augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 1,433,68150% OFF
Fazenda com 300 hectares em augusto de lima/mgRural property
Fazenda com 300 hectares em augusto de lima/mg
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 375,000
FAZENDA ÁGUA SANTA/VITÓRIA OU BARRA DO CURIMATAÍ COM 300 HECTARES EM AUGUSTO DE LIMA/MG Data: 05/11/Rural property
FAZENDA ÁGUA SANTA/VITÓRIA OU BARRA DO CURIMATAÍ COM 300 HECTARES EM AUGUSTO DE LIMA/MG Data: 05/11/
📍 Augusto de Lima, MG
R$ 375,000

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 12 best-scored properties — see all in the full search (in Portuguese).

Guides to buy safely