Hasta › Auctions › Santa Catarina › Joaçaba

Property auctions in Joaçaba/SC

There are currently 27 properties at auction in Joaçaba/SC, with typical opening bids from R$ 10,628 and an average discount of 50% on the appraised value, of which 17 in extrajudicial auctions, 10 in judicial auctions. In the last 12 months, 78 properties were put up for auction here. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Oct 29, 2026.

Land plots at auction9Commercial properties at auction7Rural properties at auction2Houses at auction1
Properties at auction27
Typical bid rangeR$ 10,628 – R$ 3,442,398
Average discount50% below appraisal

27 properties at auction in Joaçaba/SC

LEILÃO 2º CÍVEL DE JOAÇABA- 2ª PRAÇA- TERRENO DE 600 M², RUA MATO GROSSO, BAIRRO SANTA TEREZA, JOAÇABA/SC; - Hasta Pública LeilõesProperty
LEILÃO 2º CÍVEL DE JOAÇABA- 2ª PRAÇA- TERRENO DE 600 M², RUA MATO GROSSO, BAIRRO SANTA TEREZA, JOAÇABA/SC; - Hasta Pública Leilões
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 150,00050% OFF
Imóvel matricula 965House
Imóvel matricula 965
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 170,000
Sala comercial em joaçaba/ scCommercial property
Sala comercial em joaçaba/ sc
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 446,292
Endereço: av. vitorio volpato, nº 47, sala 01, bairro menino deus, com a área privativa de 191,63m², joaçaba/scCommercial property
Endereço: av. vitorio volpato, nº 47, sala 01, bairro menino deus, com a área privativa de 191,63m², joaçaba/sc
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 412,950
1%de imóvel em joaçabaLand plot
1%de imóvel em joaçaba
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 9,856
Vaga de garagem edifício paris situado na rua getulio vargas n.º 789, centro na cidade de joaçaba (sc)Commercial property
Vaga de garagem edifício paris situado na rua getulio vargas n.º 789, centro na cidade de joaçaba (sc)
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 25,000
Vaga de garagem edifício paris situado na rua getulio vargas n.º 789, cento, cidade de joaçaba/sc.Commercial property
Vaga de garagem edifício paris situado na rua getulio vargas n.º 789, cento, cidade de joaçaba/sc.
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 50,000
Ponto ComercialCommercial property
Ponto Comercial
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 412,950
Ponto ComercialCommercial property
Ponto Comercial
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 412,950
Endereço: av. vitorio volpato, nº 47, sala 01, bairro menino deus, joaçaba/scCommercial property
Endereço: av. vitorio volpato, nº 47, sala 01, bairro menino deus, joaçaba/sc
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 412,950
Terreno de 600 m², rua mato grosso, bairro santa tereza, joaçaba/sc;Land plot
Terreno de 600 m², rua mato grosso, bairro santa tereza, joaçaba/sc;
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 15,000
Terreno 600 m², rua mato grosso, bairro santa tereza, joaçaba/sc;Land plot
Terreno 600 m², rua mato grosso, bairro santa tereza, joaçaba/sc;
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 30,000
Leilão online Leilão Terreno · Bella Vista II Joaçaba/SC 1º leilão 06/11/2026 Lance mínimo R$ 60.000Land plot
Leilão online Leilão Terreno · Bella Vista II Joaçaba/SC 1º leilão 06/11/2026 Lance mínimo R$ 60.000
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 60,000
IMÓVEL MATRICULA 29.320Property
IMÓVEL MATRICULA 29.320
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 60,000
IMÓVEL MATRICULA 8.903Property
IMÓVEL MATRICULA 8.903
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 3,442,398
Endereço: Av. Vitorio Volpato, nº 47, sala 01, Bairro Menino Deus, com a área privativa de 191,63m², Joaçaba/SCRural property
Endereço: Av. Vitorio Volpato, nº 47, sala 01, Bairro Menino Deus, com a área privativa de 191,63m², Joaçaba/SC
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 412,950
Endereço: Av. Vitorio Volpato, nº 47, sala 01, Bairro Menino Deus, Joaçaba/SCRural property
Endereço: Av. Vitorio Volpato, nº 47, sala 01, Bairro Menino Deus, Joaçaba/SC
📍 Joaçaba, SC
R$ 412,950

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Showing the 17 best-scored properties — see all in the full search (in Portuguese).

Guides to buy safely