Hasta › Auctions › Land plots

Land plots at auction in Brazil

There are currently 19,615 land plots at auction in Brazil, with typical opening bids from R$ 1,000 and an average discount of 41% on the appraised value. All with the auction notice, photos and dates — free on Hasta. Updated Nov 01, 2026.

19,615 land plots at auction in Brazil — page 17

Land plots at auction19,615
Typical bid rangeR$ 1,000 – R$ 301,120,261,020
Average discount41% below appraisal
Novo progresso - setor industrialLand plot
Novo progresso - setor industrial
📍 Novo Progresso, PA
R$ 84,29544% OFF
Rio branco - floresta sulLand plot
Rio branco - floresta sul
📍 Rio Branco, AC
R$ 5,074,30044% OFF
1.0 - terreno área total 250m² - descalvado/spLand plot
1.0 - terreno área total 250m² - descalvado/sp
📍 Descalvado, SP
R$ 67,73130% OFF
Caucaia - alto do garroteLand plot
Caucaia - alto do garrote
📍 Caucaia, CE
R$ 132,17937% OFF
Terreno — anapolis/goLand plot
Terreno — anapolis/go
📍 Anápolis, GO
R$ 151,68136% OFF
Anapolis - residencial jardins do lagoLand plot
Anapolis - residencial jardins do lago
📍 Anápolis, GO
R$ 151,68136% OFF
Terreno — salgueiro/peLand plot
Terreno — salgueiro/pe
📍 Salgueiro, PE
R$ 450,58136% OFF
Matrícula n° 11.321Land plot
Matrícula n° 11.321
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 38,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 13.777Land plot
Matrícula n° 13.777
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 105,00030% OFF
Matrícula n° 4.772Land plot
Matrícula n° 4.772
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 52,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 4.771Land plot
Matrícula n° 4.771
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 49,00030% OFF
Matrícula n° 7.959Land plot
Matrícula n° 7.959
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 38,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 12.294Land plot
Matrícula n° 12.294
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 31,50030% OFF
Lote 067: estado: go - cidade: goianápolis - endereço: rua antônio de araujo melo, n. sn, lt 06 qd 09 - bairro: - descrição: empreendimento: lot j. vaLand plot
Lote 067: estado: go - cidade: goianápolis - endereço: rua antônio de araujo melo, n. sn, lt 06 qd 09 - bairro: - descrição: empreendimento: lot j. va
📍 Goianápolis, GO
R$ 132,17937% OFF
Lote 203: estado: pe - cidade: paudalho - endereço: rodovia br-408 km 86, n. sn, area d-04 desmem. do terreno g-1 - bairro: - descrição: empreendimentLand plot
Lote 203: estado: pe - cidade: paudalho - endereço: rodovia br-408 km 86, n. sn, area d-04 desmem. do terreno g-1 - bairro: - descrição: empreendiment
📍 Paudalho, PE
R$ 146,65637% OFF
Terreno urbano, com área superficial 578,00m²Land plot
Terreno urbano, com área superficial 578,00m²
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 1,260,00030% OFF
Matrícula n° 13.777Land plot
Matrícula n° 13.777
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 105,00030% OFF
Matrícula n° 4.772Land plot
Matrícula n° 4.772
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 52,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 11.321Land plot
Matrícula n° 11.321
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 38,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 12.294Land plot
Matrícula n° 12.294
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 31,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 4.771Land plot
Matrícula n° 4.771
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 49,00030% OFF
Matrícula n° 7.959Land plot
Matrícula n° 7.959
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 38,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 7.959Land plot
Matrícula n° 7.959
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 38,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 13.777Land plot
Matrícula n° 13.777
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 105,00030% OFF
Matrícula n° 12.294Land plot
Matrícula n° 12.294
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 31,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 11.321Land plot
Matrícula n° 11.321
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 38,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 4.772Land plot
Matrícula n° 4.772
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 52,50030% OFF
Matrícula n° 4.771Land plot
Matrícula n° 4.771
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 49,00030% OFF
Terreno urbano, com área superficial 578,00m²Land plot
Terreno urbano, com área superficial 578,00m²
📍 Sarandi, RS
R$ 1,260,00030% OFF
Sao felipe - centroLand plot
Sao felipe - centro
📍 São Felipe, BA
R$ 225,60936% OFF
Loteamento chácaras paraísoLand plot
Loteamento chácaras paraíso
📍 Rondonópolis, MT
R$ 414,25436% OFF
DOURADOS (MS): TERRENO 2.500,00 M²Land plot
DOURADOS (MS): TERRENO 2.500,00 M²
📍 Dourados, MS
R$ 1,163,60725% OFF
Grande área em região central de joinvile, ideal para logistica, incorporaçõesLand plot
Grande área em região central de joinvile, ideal para logistica, incorporações
📍 Joinville, SC
R$ 2,091,47430% OFF
Terreno - CENTRO - NOVA VENEZA/SCLand plot
Terreno - CENTRO - NOVA VENEZA/SC
📍 Nova Veneza, SC
R$ 91,19234% OFF
Faz ariri e tamburiLand plot
Faz ariri e tamburi
📍 Serrinha, BA
R$ 503,47836% OFF
Mauriti - bela vistaLand plot
Mauriti - bela vista
📍 Mauriti, CE
R$ 201,62036% OFF
Residencial solar iLand plot
Residencial solar i
📍 Augusto Corrêa, PA
R$ 73,10742% OFF
Acailandia - jardim bela vistaLand plot
Acailandia - jardim bela vista
📍 Açailândia, MA
R$ 488,22342% OFF
Sirinhaem - p. marisol sirinhaemLand plot
Sirinhaem - p. marisol sirinhaem
📍 Sirinhaém, PE
R$ 188,00836% OFF
Cuiaba - distrito de caxipoLand plot
Cuiaba - distrito de caxipo
📍 Cuiabá, MT
R$ 1,562,21736% OFF
Braganca - samaumaparaLand plot
Braganca - samaumapara
📍 Bragança, PA
R$ 57,00042% OFF
Varzea grande - santa isabelLand plot
Varzea grande - santa isabel
📍 Várzea Grande, MT
R$ 1,677,73036% OFF
Senador canedo - condominio solar italiaLand plot
Senador canedo - condominio solar italia
📍 Senador Canedo, GO
R$ 981,78336% OFF
Jequie - vila rodoviariaLand plot
Jequie - vila rodoviaria
📍 Jequié, BA
R$ 260,98036% OFF
Aguas lindas de goias - jardim brasilia iiLand plot
Aguas lindas de goias - jardim brasilia ii
📍 Águas Lindas de Goiás, GO
R$ 307,72736% OFF
Assare - centroLand plot
Assare - centro
📍 Assaré, CE
R$ 251,72336% OFF
Chácaras retiro do congoLand plot
Chácaras retiro do congo
📍 Vila Velha, ES
R$ 572,30836% OFF
Ibiassuce - polo cerâmicoLand plot
Ibiassuce - polo cerâmico
📍 Ibiassucê, BA
R$ 239,63036% OFF

Lot titles are in Portuguese, as published by the auctioneer.

Where the opportunities are